header.jpg

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Hidde Veenis
Coach Pim Fons
Coach Dennis Stavenuiter

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké JA2 14 36 12 0 2
2 Bloemendaal JA2 14 30 10 0 4
3 HIC JA1 14 26 8 2 4
4 Mijdrecht JA1 14 25 8 1 5
5 Overbos JA1 14 18 6 0 8
6 Kraaien JA1 14 13 4 1 9
7 HBS JA2 14 9 3 0 11
8 Myra JA1 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
HBS JA2 Bloemendaal JA2 3-4
Myra JA1 Overbos JA1 1-4
Kraaien JA1 Pinoké JA2 0-5
HIC JA1 Mijdrecht JA1 6-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Pinoké JA2 HBS JA2 7-0
Bloemendaal JA2 HIC JA1 2-1
Overbos JA1 Kraaien JA1 3-0
Mijdrecht JA1 Myra JA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbos JA1 Pinoké JA2 2-7
Myra JA1 Bloemendaal JA2 0-5
Kraaien JA1 Mijdrecht JA1 1-2
HIC JA1 HBS JA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Bloemendaal JA2 Kraaien JA1 2-0
Mijdrecht JA1 Overbos JA1 5-1
Pinoké JA2 HIC JA1 5-0
HBS JA2 Myra JA1 4-3
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
Myra JA1 HIC JA1 2-2
Kraaien JA1 HBS JA2 3-0
Overbos JA1 Bloemendaal JA2 2-4
VRIJDAG 8 MAART 2019
Mijdrecht JA1 Pinoké JA2 1-7
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Myra JA1 Pinoké JA2 1-3
HIC JA1 Kraaien JA1 1-1
HBS JA2 Overbos JA1 1-2
Bloemendaal JA2 Mijdrecht JA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Pinoké JA2 Bloemendaal JA2 4-3
Overbos JA1 HIC JA1 4-1
Mijdrecht JA1 HBS JA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Bloemendaal JA2 HBS JA2 8-2
Overbos JA1 Myra JA1 3-4
Pinoké JA2 Kraaien JA1 4-0
Mijdrecht JA1 HIC JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
HBS JA2 Pinoké JA2 1-2
Kraaien JA1 Overbos JA1 4-2
HIC JA1 Bloemendaal JA2 2-1
Myra JA1 Mijdrecht JA1 3-3
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Pinoké JA2 Overbos JA1 7-3
Bloemendaal JA2 Myra JA1 5-2
HBS JA2 HIC JA1 2-3
Mijdrecht JA1 Kraaien JA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Overbos JA1 Mijdrecht JA1 5-1
HIC JA1 Pinoké JA2 3-2
Kraaien JA1 Bloemendaal JA2 2-5
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2019
Kraaien JA1 Myra JA1 4-0
VRIJDAG 3 MEI 2019
Myra JA1 HBS JA2 5-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
HIC JA1 Myra JA1 2-1
Pinoké JA2 Mijdrecht JA1 8-1
HBS JA2 Kraaien JA1 5-2
Bloemendaal JA2 Overbos JA1 2-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Overbos JA1 HBS JA2 3-4
Mijdrecht JA1 Bloemendaal JA2 7-4
Kraaien JA1 HIC JA1 2-3
Pinoké JA2 Myra JA1 8-2
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
HBS JA2 Mijdrecht JA1 0-4
Bloemendaal JA2 Pinoké JA2 4-2
Myra JA1 Kraaien JA1 2-5
HIC JA1 Overbos JA1 9-2