header.jpg

Veteranen L

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Leon Scholte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance HLA Pinoké HLA 14:30
FIT HLA Amstelveen HLA 14:30
Rood-Wit HLB Strawberries HLA 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal HLB 10 23 7 2 1
2 Amstelveen HLA 10 22 7 1 2
3 FIT HLA 10 22 7 1 2
4 Strawberries HLA 10 19 5 4 1
5 Alliance HLA 10 17 5 2 3
6 Rood-Wit HLB 10 16 5 1 4
7 Saxenburg HLA 10 15 4 3 3
8 Pinoké HLA 10 11 3 2 5
9 Alkmaar HLA 10 10 3 1 6
10 Bloemendaal HLC 10 10 3 1 6
11 Kraaien HLA 10 3 0 3 7
12 Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei WFHC HLA 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Kraaien HLA FIT HLA 2-5
Saxenburg HLA Bloemendaal HLC 2-2
Strawberries HLA Bloemendaal HLB 2-2
Pinoké HLA Rood-Wit HLB 4-5
Amstelveen HLA Alliance HLA 2-3
Alkmaar HLA Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 4-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA Saxenburg HLA 1-2
Alkmaar HLA Kraaien HLA 3-1
Bloemendaal HLC Strawberries HLA 0-6
Bloemendaal HLB Pinoké HLA 6-2
Rood-Wit HLB Amstelveen HLA 2-0
Alliance HLA FIT HLA 1-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Amstelveen HLA Bloemendaal HLB 1-0
Strawberries HLA Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 6-1
FIT HLA Rood-Wit HLB 4-0
Pinoké HLA Bloemendaal HLC 0-5
Saxenburg HLA Alkmaar HLA 1-0
Kraaien HLA Alliance HLA 1-7
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Saxenburg HLA Kraaien HLA 1-1
Rood-Wit HLB Alliance HLA 1-2
Alkmaar HLA Strawberries HLA 1-6
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA Pinoké HLA 0-3
Bloemendaal HLC Amstelveen HLA 0-7
Bloemendaal HLB FIT HLA 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Pinoké HLA Alkmaar HLA 1-3
Amstelveen HLA Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 5-0
FIT HLA Bloemendaal HLC 4-2
Alliance HLA Bloemendaal HLB 1-4
Strawberries HLA Saxenburg HLA 5-2
Kraaien HLA Rood-Wit HLB 3-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA FIT HLA 1-3
Alkmaar HLA Amstelveen HLA 0-6
Bloemendaal HLB Rood-Wit HLB 3-0
Saxenburg HLA Pinoké HLA 2-2
Strawberries HLA Kraaien HLA 1-1
Bloemendaal HLC Alliance HLA 0-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alliance HLA Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 4-3
FIT HLA Alkmaar HLA 1-0
Amstelveen HLA Saxenburg HLA 3-2
Pinoké HLA Strawberries HLA 3-2
Kraaien HLA Bloemendaal HLB 2-4
Rood-Wit HLB Bloemendaal HLC 3-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA Rood-Wit HLB 0-0
Bloemendaal HLC Bloemendaal HLB 1-3
Pinoké HLA Kraaien HLA 3-3
Saxenburg HLA FIT HLA 1-4
Strawberries HLA Amstelveen HLA 1-1
Alkmaar HLA Alliance HLA 2-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Amstelveen HLA Pinoké HLA 6-2
FIT HLA Strawberries HLA 0-4
Bloemendaal HLB Hoorn (WFHC) HLA 5-0
Kraaien HLA Bloemendaal HLC 0-2
Alliance HLA Saxenburg HLA 3-5
Rood-Wit HLB Alkmaar HLA 3-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Alkmaar HLA Bloemendaal HLB 1-4
Amstelveen HLA Kraaien HLA 6-2
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA Bloemendaal HLC 2-3
Saxenburg HLA Rood-Wit HLB 4-1
Strawberries HLA Alliance HLA 3-3
Pinoké HLA FIT HLA 3-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) HLA Kraaien HLA 0-0
Bloemendaal HLC Alkmaar HLA 8-3
Bloemendaal HLB Saxenburg HLA 1-0