header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sterre Booy
Femke Botterweg
Lisa Eikelenboom
Lindsay Ham
Sam Kingma
Merle Kooman
Dominique Sibeijn
Pauline Terwindt
Lisa Uilkema
Imre Valk
Julia van 't Veer
Anouk Wallage
Noortje Walpot
Minke van Wijk
Bo Willemse
Myrthe Witbaard

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Paul van Laak
Trainer Dennis Stavenuiter
Coach Paul van Laak
Coach Dennis Stavenuiter
Aanvoerder Lisa Eikelenboom
Aanvoerder Julia van 't Veer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade D1 Thor D1 12:45
FIT D1 HCRB D1 12:45
IJburg D1 Zandvoort D1 12:45
Kikkers D1 Voorhout D1 12:45
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 12:45
Nieuwkoop D1 Saxenburg D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT D1 21 58 19 1 1
2 IJburg D1 20 54 18 0 2
3 Alkemade D1 20 49 16 1 3
4 Voorhout D1 21 44 14 2 5
5 Uitgeest D1 20 28 9 1 10
6 Zandvoort D1 20 27 8 3 9
7 Thor D1 20 23 7 2 11
8 Nieuwkoop D1 20 22 7 1 12
9 Kraaien D1 20 19 5 4 11
10 HCRB D1 21 18 6 0 15
11 Kikkers D1 21 10 3 1 17
12 Saxenburg D1 20 5 1 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei MHC Uitgeest D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun HCRB D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zandvoort D1 FIT D1 0-9
Thor D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-2
Voorhout D1 IJburg D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Alkemade D1 1-6
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 1-2
Saxenburg D1 HCRB D1 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCRB D1 Zandvoort D1 1-3
FIT D1 Thor D1 3-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 8-0
Alkemade D1 Kikkers D1 10-1
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 2-5
Uitgeest D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 FIT D1 0-2
Alkemade D1 Kraaien D1 3-1
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
Thor D1 HCRB D1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 1-3
HCRB D1 Voorhout D1 1-5
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 9-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
IJburg D1 Alkemade D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Kikkers D1 FIT D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 4-4
Nieuwkoop D1 IJburg D1 0-7
FIT D1 Alkemade D1 6-1
HCRB D1 Kikkers D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 0-0
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Alkemade D1 HCRB D1 4-0
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 4-1
Nieuwkoop D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 2-1
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
IJburg D1 FIT D1 4-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 0-4
HCRB D1 IJburg D1 1-3
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 0-3
FIT D1 Nieuwkoop D1 7-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
IJburg D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Nieuwkoop D1 HCRB D1 4-0
FIT D1 Kraaien D1 5-0
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Saxenburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-5
Uitgeest D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
Zandvoort D1 IJburg D1 1-3
HCRB D1 FIT D1 1-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien D1 HCRB D1 4-6
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 4-3
Kikkers D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
FIT D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Zandvoort D1 1-4
IJburg D1 Thor D1 6-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HCRB D1 Saxenburg D1 2-0
FIT D1 Zandvoort D1 8-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Thor D1 2-1
IJburg D1 Voorhout D1 3-2
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 11-0
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 0-5
Uitgeest D1 IJburg D1 0-5
Voorhout D1 Nieuwkoop D1 5-1
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 2-2
Zandvoort D1 HCRB D1 7-0
Thor D1 FIT D1 1-8
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 6-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Uitgeest D1 3-2
FIT D1 Voorhout D1 5-1
HCRB D1 Thor D1 3-1
Saxenburg D1 Zandvoort D1 0-2
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 0-6
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alkemade D1 IJburg D1 2-3
Zandvoort D1 Kraaien D1 1-1
Thor D1 Saxenburg D1 5-1
Voorhout D1 HCRB D1 6-1
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 2-8
Kikkers D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HCRB D1 Uitgeest D1 1-5
FIT D1 Kikkers D1 5-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Alkemade D1 1-4
Zandvoort D1 Thor D1 3-1
Kraaien D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Saxenburg D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Kikkers D1 HCRB D1 2-1
Alkemade D1 FIT D1 1-1
IJburg D1 Nieuwkoop D1 2-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 2-5
Voorhout D1 Zandvoort D1 2-2
Uitgeest D1 Saxenburg D1 4-0
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Zandvoort D1 Uitgeest D1 2-1
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2019
HCRB D1 Alkemade D1 0-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Thor D1 Voorhout D1 2-5
Saxenburg D1 Kikkers D1 2-0
FIT D1 IJburg D1 5-1
Kraaien D1 Nieuwkoop D1 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Alkemade D1 Saxenburg D1 6-0
IJburg D1 HCRB D1 5-0
Nieuwkoop D1 FIT D1 2-6
Uitgeest D1 Thor D1 3-2
Voorhout D1 Kraaien D1 6-1
Kikkers D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voorhout D1 Uitgeest D1 2-0
Thor D1 Kikkers D1 1-1
Zandvoort D1 Alkemade D1 0-3
HCRB D1 Nieuwkoop D1 4-1
Kraaien D1 FIT D1 1-7
Saxenburg D1 IJburg D1 1-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
FIT D1 HCRB D1 6-0
Nieuwkoop D1 Saxenburg D1 3-2
IJburg D1 Zandvoort D1 1-0
Kikkers D1 Voorhout D1 0-5