header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sterre-Sophie Kaandorp
Lexi-Dania Kassies
Sam Kingma
Merle Kooman
Nicky van der Laan
Roos Ranzijn
Nova Ripken
Nikki Roos
Bente Schaap
Julia van 't Veer
Yvette van 't Veer
Anouk Wallage
Minke van Wijk
Bo Willemse

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer René Verhagen
Coach René Verhagen
Aanvoerder Nicky van der Laan
Aanvoerder Julia van 't Veer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkemade D1 Thor D1 12:45
Evergreen D1 Voorhout D1 14:45
Kikkers D1 Zandvoort D1
Kraaien D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12:45
Uitgeest D1 Saxenburg D1 11:00
Wateringse veld D1 Scoop Delft D1 13:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uitgeest D1 12 34 11 1 0
2 Voorhout D1 12 27 9 0 3
3 Alkemade D1 12 26 8 2 2
4 Wateringse veld D1 12 23 7 2 3
5 Scoop Delft D1 12 22 7 1 4
6 Kikkers D1 12 22 7 1 4
7 Saxenburg D1 12 17 5 2 5
8 Kraaien D1 12 15 5 0 7
9 Thor D1 12 10 3 1 8
10 Heerhugowaard D1 12 10 3 1 8
11 Zandvoort D1 12 4 1 1 10
12 Evergreen D1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr MHC Voorhout D1 12:45 uit
10 mei MHC Heerhugowaard D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld D1 13:00 uit
7 jun MHV Evergreen D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
14 jun Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-1
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Alkemade D1 Evergreen D1 10-0
Thor D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 3-4
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 3-3
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 2-2
Evergreen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 3-2
Uitgeest D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-2
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-2
Voorhout D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-7
Evergreen D1 Saxenburg D1 0-6
Kraaien D1 Zandvoort D1 4-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Voorhout D1 0-4
Wateringse veld D1 Kikkers D1 4-0
Alkemade D1 Uitgeest D1 4-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Wateringse veld D1 1-4
Uitgeest D1 Kikkers D1 3-2
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 1-0
Zandvoort D1 Evergreen D1 6-0
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Uitgeest D1 2-3
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 11-0
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 2-3
Evergreen D1 Thor D1 1-6
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 5-1
Kikkers D1 Saxenburg D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Kikkers D1 0-5
Saxenburg D1 Uitgeest D1 1-2
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Kraaien D1 1-6
Voorhout D1 Evergreen D1 12-0
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-8
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kraaien D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Zandvoort D1 7-2
Kikkers D1 Thor D1 0-0
Alkemade D1 Voorhout D1 2-0
Evergreen D1 Heerhugowaard D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Saxenburg D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Saxenburg D1 1-2
Kraaien D1 Wateringse veld D1 5-4
Scoop Delft D1 Evergreen D1 12-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Alkemade D1 1-4
Voorhout D1 Kikkers D1 4-2
Thor D1 Uitgeest D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen D1 Kraaien D1 0-2
Alkemade D1 Scoop Delft D1 5-3
Kikkers D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-0
Uitgeest D1 Voorhout D1 1-0
Saxenburg D1 Thor D1 3-2
Zandvoort D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Wateringse veld D1 Evergreen D1 4-0
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 3-2
Heerhugowaard D1 Uitgeest D1 2-5
Scoop Delft D1 Kikkers D1 5-1
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 2-5
Thor D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Voorhout D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Heerhugowaard D1 Saxenburg D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Uitgeest D1 0-2
Wateringse veld D1 Thor D1 6-2
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 0-2
Evergreen D1 Alkemade D1 0-6

Download app

Sponsor