header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Sterre-Sophie Kaandorp
Lexi-Dania Kassies
Sam Kingma
Merle Kooman
Nicky van der Laan
Roos Ranzijn
Nova Ripken
Nikki Roos
Bente Schaap
Julia van 't Veer
Yvette van 't Veer
Anouk Wallage
Minke van Wijk
Bo Willemse

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer René Verhagen
Coach René Verhagen
Aanvoerder Nicky van der Laan
Aanvoerder Julia van 't Veer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kikkers D1 Alkemade D1 12:45
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 12:30
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12:45
Uitgeest D1 Evergreen D1 11:00
Voorhout D1 Wateringse veld D1 12:45
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uitgeest D1 2 6 2 0 0
2 Kikkers D1 2 6 2 0 0
3 Voorhout D1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Heerhugowaard D1 2 6 2 0 0
5 Alkemade D1 2 4 1 1 0
6 Wateringse veld D1 2 4 1 1 0
7 Saxenburg D1 2 1 0 1 1
8 Scoop Delft D1 2 1 0 1 1
9 Zandvoort D1 2 0 0 0 2
10 Kraaien D1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Thor D1 2 0 0 0 2
12 Evergreen D1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 sep HMHC Saxenburg D1 12:30 uit
29 sep Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 okt Thor D1 12:45 uit
13 okt MHC Voorhout D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
27 okt MHC Heerhugowaard D1 12:45 uit
3 nov Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
10 nov Wateringse veld D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
17 nov MHV Evergreen D1 n.n.b uit
24 nov Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
8 mrt MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC Uitgeest D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HMHC Saxenburg D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Thor D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr MHC Voorhout D1 12:45 uit
10 mei MHC Heerhugowaard D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Wateringse veld D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun MHV Evergreen D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 0-1
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Scoop Delft D1 3-1
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1 4-2
Alkemade D1 Evergreen D1 10-0
Thor D1 Wateringse veld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kraaien D1 Uitgeest D1 3-4
Scoop Delft D1 Saxenburg D1 3-3
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 3-1
Wateringse veld D1 Alkemade D1 2-2
Evergreen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)TEMP_RESULT

Agenda

29-9 TD
18-1 Winterpret Toernooi

Download app

Sponsor