header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Nils Derlagen
Cas Elst
Pim Fons
Tobias Gesink
Jasper Huberts
Daniƫl Juffermans
Fabian Karper
Sjoerd Kool
Boris van der Lubbe
Ibai van Noortwijk
Martijn Ruitenbeek
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Hidde Veenis
Pim van Velze
Roemer Voss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arvid van der Tol
Coach Arvid van der Tol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 14:30
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 14:45
Soest H1 AthenA H1 14:45
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 14:45
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 8 21 7 0 1
2 Castricum H1 9 18 6 0 3
3 Rijnvliet H1 8 18 6 0 2
4 Kraaien H1 8 16 5 1 2
5 Nieuwegein H1 8 16 5 1 2
6 Hisalis H1 8 15 5 0 3
7 Woerden H1 9 9 3 0 6
8 Strawberries H1 8 6 1 3 4
9 Zwaluwen H1 8 4 1 1 6
10 Zeewolde H1 8 4 1 1 6
11 Soest H1 8 3 0 3 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov H.C. HISALIS H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 14:30 uit
8 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt MHC Soest H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Athena H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHCN H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1