header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Zwaan Christan
Sterre-Sophie Kaandorp
Lexi-Dania Kassies
Sam Kingma
Merle Kooman
Nicky van der Laan
Roos Ranzijn
Nova Ripken
Nikki Roos
Bente Schaap
Julia van 't Veer
Yvette van 't Veer
Anouk Wallage
Minke van Wijk
Bo Willemse

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach René Verhagen
Aanvoerder Nicky van der Laan
Aanvoerder Julia van 't Veer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kikkers D1 Kraaien D1
Mijdrecht D1 Heerhugowaard D1
Scoop Delft D1 Wateringse veld D1
Thor D1 Voorhout D1
Zandvoort D1 Alkemade D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Scoop Delft D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Alkemade D1 5 15 5 0 0
3 Mijdrecht D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Voorhout D1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Heerhugowaard D1 6 9 3 0 3
6 Wateringse veld D1 5 9 2 3 0
7 Kraaien D1 5 6 2 0 3
8 Saxenburg D1 5 5 1 2 2
9 Kikkers D1 5 3 1 0 4
10 Zandvoort D1 6 1 0 1 5
11 Thor D1 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC de Kikkers D1 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Thor D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockeyclub Alkemade D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC Heerhugowaard D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHC Voorhout D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei Scoop Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Zandvoortsche Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun HMHC Saxenburg D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Wateringse veld D1 Scoop Delft D1 1-1
Alkemade D1 Zandvoort D1 14-0
Heerhugowaard D1 Mijdrecht D1 3-0
Kraaien D1 Kikkers D1 1-4
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 7-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Scoop Delft D1 Heerhugowaard D1 6-1
Zandvoort D1 Wateringse veld D1 3-3
Saxenburg D1 Alkemade D1 0-5
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 0-10
Mijdrecht D1 Voorhout D1 1-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alkemade D1 Kikkers D1 3-0
Mijdrecht D1 Thor D1 2-0
Voorhout D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-3
Heerhugowaard D1 Zandvoort D1 2-0
Wateringse veld D1 Saxenburg D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zandvoort D1 Voorhout D1 2-7
Scoop Delft D1 Mijdrecht D1 4-2
Kraaien D1 Alkemade D1 2-5
Kikkers D1 Wateringse veld D1 0-3
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 3-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Heerhugowaard D1 Kikkers D1 2-1
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D1 Thor D1 6-0
Wateringse veld D1 Kraaien D1 3-1
Mijdrecht D1 Zandvoort D1 4-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Saxenburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 2-3
Kraaien D1 Heerhugowaard D1 4-1
Zandvoort D1 Scoop Delft D1 0-6
Thor D1 Alkemade D1 0-5
Kikkers D1 Voorhout D1 1-2

Agenda

19-6 Jongste Jeugddag KNHB

Download app

Sponsor