header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Nils Derlagen
Pim Fons
Tobias Gesink
Jasper Huberts
Daniƫl Juffermans
Fabian Karper
Sjoerd Kool
Boris van der Lubbe
Ibai van Noortwijk
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Hidde Veenis
Pim van Velze
Jesse Verhagen
Roemer Voss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Wisbrun
Coach Bart Wisbrun

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AthenA H1 Rijnvliet H1
Hisalis H1 Soest H1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1
MOP H1 Woerden H1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1
Strawberries H1 Gouda H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Castricum H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Kraaien H1 6 16 5 1 0
3 MOP H1 5 15 5 0 0
4 AthenA H1 5 15 5 0 0
5 Nieuwegein H1 5 9 3 0 2
6 Hisalis H1 6 7 2 1 3
7 Gouda H1 6 5 1 2 3
8 Woerden H1 6 4 1 1 4
9 Strawberries H1 6 4 0 4 2
10 Rijnvliet H1 6 2 0 2 4
11 Zwaluwen H1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Soest H1 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
14 mrt Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
28 mrt MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Soest H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
18 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
16 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1 n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Athena H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
6 jun K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H1 MOP H1 1-5
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Soest H1 Hisalis H1 2-5
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 4-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 6-1
MOP H1 Soest H1 10-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-5
Strawberries H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-3
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 MOP H1 1-5
Soest H1 AthenA H1 2-7
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 5-3
MOP H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-0
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 2-0
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
MOP H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-3
Zwaluwen H1 Strawberries H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Strawberries H1 Hisalis H1 1-1
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-2
Gouda H1 Woerden H1 3-3
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-1

Agenda

19-6 Jongste Jeugddag KNHB

Download app

Sponsor