header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Nils Derlagen
Pim Fons
Tobias Gesink
Jasper Huberts
Daniƫl Juffermans
Fabian Karper
Sjoerd Kool
Boris van der Lubbe
Ibai van Noortwijk
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Hidde Veenis
Pim van Velze
Jesse Verhagen
Roemer Voss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Bart Wisbrun
Coach Bart Wisbrun

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 14:45
MOP H1 Nieuwegein H1 14:45
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 14:45
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 14:45
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 14:45
Zwaluwen H1 Strawberries H1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP H1 4 12 4 0 0
2 AthenA H1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Kraaien H1 4 10 3 1 0
4 Castricum H1 4 10 3 1 0
5 Hisalis H1 4 6 2 0 2
6 Nieuwegein H1 3 6 2 0 1
7 Gouda H1 4 3 1 0 3
8 Woerden H1 4 3 1 0 3
9 Strawberries H1 4 2 0 2 2
10 Rijnvliet H1 4 1 0 1 3
11 Soest H1 4 1 0 1 3
12 Zwaluwen H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt MHC Soest H1 14:45 uit
11 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
25 okt H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b uit
1 nov V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
8 nov HC Athena H1 n.n.b uit
15 nov K.H.C. Strawberries H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1
22 nov MHCN H1 n.n.b uit
7 mrt MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
14 mrt Goudse MHC H1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Rijnvliet H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
28 mrt MHC Woerden H1 n.n.b uit
11 apr MHC Soest H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
18 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b uit
25 apr H.C. HISALIS H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
16 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H1 n.n.b uit
30 mei HC Athena H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1
6 jun K.H.C. Strawberries H1 n.n.b uit
13 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H1 MOP H1 1-5
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 4-5
Soest H1 Hisalis H1 2-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 8-3
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 6-1
MOP H1 Soest H1 10-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-5
Strawberries H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwaluwen H1 MOP H1 1-5
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 0-1
Soest H1 AthenA H1 2-7
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 2-1
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-3
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 5-1
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-0
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 5-3
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 2-0
MOP H1 Hisalis H1 2-1

Download app

Sponsor