header_nieuw.jpg

Nestdiensten

zaterdag 30 oktober 2021 
08:15 - 12:00  Maud van Busschbach Barhoofd 
12:00 - 16:00  Anouk Diepenbroek Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:30  Annette Nicolas Barhoofd 
zondag 31 oktober 2021 
10:15 - 12:30  Jeffrey Bentvelzen Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Coen Binnerts Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Ziff Scholtens Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:15  Yara Bruin Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Nienke Dijkhuizen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Ginn Scholtens Barhoofd 
14:15 - 16:15  Anne Grandiek Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Femke Botterweg Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Yara Konjanan Barhoofd 
16:00 - 16:15  Ilmar Dennebos Schoonmaak 
16:15 - 18:00  Daniël Buijs Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Thomas de Laender Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Thye Bakker Barhoofd 
zaterdag 6 november 2021 
08:00 - 12:00  Evelien den Outer Barhoofd 
12:00 - 16:00  Esther Yska Barhoofd 
16:00 - 20:00  Marieke Heringa Barhoofd 
zondag 7 november 2021 
10:00 - 12:00  Lindsay Ham Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Bente van der Spek Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Rianne Segveld Barhoofd 
12:00 - 14:15  Demi Boon Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Fleur Bouwer Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Rachel Baars Barhoofd 
14:15 - 13:30  Nicky van der Laan Bardienst 
14:15 - 13:30  Lyonne Moerbeek Bardienst 
14:15 - 13:30  Julie Ripken Barhoofd 
15:30 - 16:30  Rob Klaassen Bardienst 
15:30 - 16:30  Ruud Koekkoek Bardienst 
15:30 - 16:30  Pieter Roos Barhoofd 
15:30 - 15:45  Gert Schouten Schoonmaak 
zaterdag 13 november 2021 
08:15 - 11:30  Anouk Diepenbroek Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Elaine Kroon Barhoofd 
15:30 - 18:00  Ghislaine van Nooijen Barhoofd 
zondag 14 november 2021 
10:15 - 12:30  Kim Szerman Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Lincy van der Laan Bardienst 
10:15 - 12:30  Sarah Kokkelkoren Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:15  Kim van der Laan Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Mirte Groen Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:15  Lotte van Gelderen Barhoofd 
14:15 - 16:15  Matthieu Klaphake Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Leon Scholte Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Guido Broeders Barhoofd 
16:00 - 16:15  Ilmar Dennebos Schoonmaak 
16:15 - 18:00  Tinne v.d. Spoel Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Wesley Smit Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Lars Zwaan Barhoofd 
zaterdag 20 november 2021 
08:15 - 12:00  Maud van Busschbach Barhoofd 
12:00 - 16:00  Esther Yska Barhoofd 
16:00 - 20:00  Monique Haak Barhoofd 
zondag 21 november 2021 
10:00 - 12:00  Angela Röder Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Sanne Lagerweij Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Eline Eikelenboom Barhoofd 
12:00 - 14:15  Carmen Hilferink Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Eva Schipper Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Maud Vink Barhoofd 
14:15 - 16:15  Stijn van Daelen Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Lodewijk van Veen Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:15  Jelle de Vries Barhoofd 
16:00 - 16:15  Michiel Pappenheim Schoonmaak 
16:15 - 18:00  Simon Terwindt Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Pieter Oehlers Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:00  Nick Peetam Barhoofd 
zaterdag 27 november 2021 
08:15 - 12:00  Ilja Baron Barhoofd 
12:00 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Fiep de Vries Barhoofd 
16:00 - 20:00  Marieke Heringa Barhoofd 
zondag 28 november 2021 
10:00 - 12:00  Yara de Lang Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Liz Menick Bardienst 
10:00 - 12:00  Anna Wouters Barhoofd 
12:00 - 14:15  Steff Reijven Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Mart Hoogeveen Bardienst 
12:00 - 14:15  Sander Schleeper Barhoofd 
14:15 - 16:00  Sascha de Boer Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Lotte de Flart Bardienst 
14:15 - 16:00  Kim Szerman Barhoofd 
15:30 - 15:45  Ghislaine van Nooijen Schoonmaak 
16:00 - 17:30  Nicole Seijdel Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Anouk van 't Veer Bardienst 
16:00 - 17:30  Ghislaine van Nooijen Barhoofd