terug naar vorige pagina

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zon 18 feb - zat 10 mrt - zon 11 mrt - zat 17 mrt - zon 18 mrt - zat 24 mrt - zon 25 mrt - zat 31 mrt -


laat schema zien voor  

10 maart | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
JA1   23737 HC Bloemendaal JA3

35

14:40  16:00  uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
JB2   20672 A.M.H.C. F.I.T. JB3

20

    uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
JD1   38517 Pinoké JD4

25

    uit    route      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
MA1   21009 HV Myra MA2

25

15:50  17:00  uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
MA4   21796 HIC MA4

25

13:05  14:15  uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
MB2   19952 HMHC Saxenburg MB2

30

    uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
MB3   17456 H.C. Haarlem MB5

30

    uit    route   Rijschema aanwezig    
MC2   39151 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MC4

30

11:45  13:00  uit    route      
MC4   39106 Xenios MC5

25

10:20  11:30  uit    route      
MD2   40219 A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MD2

20

    uit    route      
MD3   40266 MHC de Reigers MD4

35

    uit    route      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
MD5   40205 Hockeyclub VVV MD7

25

13:20  14:30  uit    route      
   Opm: Supercoach D1  
 
JB1   20451 THC Hurley JB2

  17:45  thuis  Veld 1      
JC1   37992 H.V. de Terriërs JC1

  14:45  thuis  Veld 1      
 
MA3   21376 H.C. Haarlem MA3

  16:15  thuis  Veld 1      
MB1   20099 H.C. HISALIS MB1

  11:45  thuis  Veld 1      
MC1   39159 Xenios MC2

  13:15  thuis  Veld 1      
MD1   40198 U.H.C.QUI VIVE MD2

  10:15  thuis  Veld 1      
MD4   40165 Waterlandse Hockey Club MD3

  08:45  thuis  Veld 1      
 
JA2   23872 WFHC JA2

  17:15  thuis  Veld 2      
JD2   38473 H.C. Haarlem JD3

  12:45  thuis  Veld 2      
 
MA2   21044 BHC Overbos MA2

  15:45  thuis  Veld 2      
MB4   20190 MHC Castricum MB5

  14:15  thuis  Veld 2      
MC3   39068 MHC Alliance MC7

  11:15  thuis  Veld 2      


10 maart | Jongste Jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
J8E1   43921 M.H.C. Purmerend J8E1

20

    uit    route      
JE2   45170 U.H.C.QUI VIVE JE3

30

    uit    route      
JF1   42509 HC Athena JF2

20

    uit    route      
 
M8E2   44504 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3

35

    uit    route      
ME2   41906 Xenios ME5

25

09:20  10:15  uit    route      
MF1   43241 MHC Uitgeest MF1

20

    uit    route      
MF3   43498 BHC Overbos MF4

25

08:05  09:00  uit    route      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
JE1   45091 BHC Overbos JE1

  10:15  thuis  Veld 2      
 
M8E1   44252 A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E1

  09:00  thuis  Veld 2      
M8E3   44751 H.V. de Terriërs M8E2

  09:00  thuis  Veld 2      
ME1   41624 AH & BC ME14

  10:15  thuis  Veld 2      
MF2   43306 WFHC MF2

  10:15  thuis  Veld 2