header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Cas Elst
Pim Fons
Jasper Huberts
Daniƫl Juffermans
Fabian Karper
Leto Kramer
Boris van der Lubbe
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Arne Veenis
Hidde Veenis
Pim van Velze
Jesse Verhagen
Roemer Voss
Lars Zwaan

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arvid van der Tol
Coach Arvid van der Tol
Fotograaf Rob Steijger

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck H1 Kraaien H1 14:30
Hisalis H1 Castricum H1 14:45
Hoevelaken H1 Woerden H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Rijnvliet H1 14:45
Muiderberg H1 Weesp H1 14:30
Nieuwegein H1 Gouda H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 20 49 16 4 0
2 Weesp H1 20 49 16 1 3
3 Muiderberg H1 20 43 14 1 5
4 Kraaien H1 20 40 12 4 4
5 Gouda H1 20 29 9 2 9
6 Hisalis H1 20 26 7 5 8
7 Rijnvliet H1 20 25 6 7 7
8 Nieuwegein H1 20 20 6 2 12
9 Castricum H1 20 19 6 1 13
10 Woerden H1 20 17 5 2 13
11 Hoevelaken H1 20 13 3 4 13
12 Catwijck H1 20 9 2 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Catwijck H1 14:30 uit
2 jun H.C. HISALIS H1 14:30 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Woerden H1 Hisalis H1 3-4
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 5-3
Gouda H1 Weesp H1 3-4
Castricum H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Rijnvliet H1 Catwijck H1 5-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 Kraaien H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 4-2
Catwijck H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-1
Weesp H1 Castricum H1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Rijnvliet H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
Woerden H1 Muiderberg H1 1-0
Castricum H1 Gouda H1 2-6
Kraaien H1 Weesp H1 6-2
Catwijck H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Muiderberg H1 Rijnvliet H1 4-3
Nieuwegein H1 Hoevelaken H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Hisalis H1 Catwijck H1 5-0
Gouda H1 Kraaien H1 4-5
Weesp H1 Woerden H1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Muiderberg H1 0-5
Woerden H1 Gouda H1 2-4
Hisalis H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Rijnvliet H1 Weesp H1 1-4
Catwijck H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 5-1
VRIJDAG 12 OKTOBER 2018
Hoevelaken H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Gouda H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kraaien H1 3-3
Castricum H1 Woerden H1 3-4
Weesp H1 Hoevelaken H1 7-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-4
Muiderberg H1 Catwijck H1 5-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Gouda H1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Rijnvliet H1 Castricum H1 5-3
Catwijck H1 Weesp H1 2-7
Hisalis H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Nieuwegein H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-8
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Hoevelaken H1 Gouda H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Gouda H1 Catwijck H1 4-2
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-1
Weesp H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Muiderberg H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Woerden H1 6-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck H1 Castricum H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Gouda H1 3-1
Hoevelaken H1 Kraaien H1 1-1
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 2-2
Muiderberg H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Nieuwegein H1 Weesp H1 2-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Kraaien H1 Catwijck H1 5-3
Rijnvliet H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Muiderberg H1 3-2
Gouda H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-1
Woerden H1 Hoevelaken H1 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 3-7
Hoevelaken H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-4
Hisalis H1 Kraaien H1 4-4
Catwijck H1 Woerden H1 0-2
Muiderberg H1 Gouda H1 6-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Weesp H1 9-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Catwijck H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Hoevelaken H1 3-0
Weesp H1 Gouda H1 2-0
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 Kraaien H1 1-2
Muiderberg H1 Castricum H1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Gouda H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-2
Hoevelaken H1 Catwijck H1 1-1
Rijnvliet H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-5
Kraaien H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Castricum H1 Weesp H1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Catwijck H1 4-1
Gouda H1 Castricum H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Kraaien H1 1-0
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-2
Hisalis H1 Hoevelaken H1 9-0
Muiderberg H1 Woerden H1 6-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Castricum H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 4-2
Catwijck H1 Hisalis H1 4-1
Hoevelaken H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
Woerden H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Rijnvliet H1 Muiderberg H1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Castricum H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Gouda H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Weesp H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1
Muiderberg H1 Hoevelaken H1 9-1
Nieuwegein H1 Catwijck H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Hisalis H1 6-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Gouda H1 2-1
Catwijck H1 Muiderberg H1 1-7
Hoevelaken H1 Weesp H1 1-3
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Kraaien H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Muiderberg H1 Hisalis H1 7-3
Gouda H1 Hoevelaken H1 4-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-0
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 10-3
Weesp H1 Catwijck H1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Muiderberg H1 3-3
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 3-3
Woerden H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-2
Catwijck H1 Gouda H1 1-2
Hisalis H1 Weesp H1 1-7
Hoevelaken H1 Castricum H1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Muiderberg H1 7-2
Castricum H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Woerden H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-2
Kraaien H1 Hoevelaken H1 5-1
Weesp H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-0
Gouda H1 Hisalis H1 4-3