Header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Gijsbertus Bleeker
Silver Booij
Etienne Bordes
Nils Derlagen
Rebel Heringa
Jasper Huberts
Lars Kabel
Fabian Karper
Ibai van Noortwijk
Michiel Pappenheim
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Simon Terwindt
Pim van Velze
Roemer Voss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Philippe Wildemast
Coach Philippe Wildemast
Aanvoerder Fabian Karper

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland H1 22 58 19 1 2
2 Dopie H1 22 57 18 3 1
3 Gouda H1 22 49 15 4 3
4 Haarlem H1 22 43 13 4 5
5 Wateringse Veld H1 22 41 12 5 5
6 Saxenburg H1 22 28 9 1 12
7 Strawberries H1 22 24 7 3 12
8 Kraaien H1 22 24 6 6 10
9 Nieuwkoop H1 22 23 7 2 13
10 Scoop Delft H1 22 20 6 2 14
11 Voorhout H1 22 8 2 2 18
12 Catwijck H1 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorhout H1 Dopie H1 (2-6)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Kraaien H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (2-2)final
Gouda H1 Strawberries H1 (8-2)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-1)final
Saxenburg H1 Haarlem H1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-1)final
Strawberries H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-7)final
Westland H1 Kraaien H1 (14-0)final
Haarlem H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)scheduled
Dopie H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Voorhout H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Haarlem H1 (3-2)final
Voorhout H1 Westland H1 (2-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Saxenburg H1 Strawberries H1 (5-1)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 (0-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Dopie H1 (2-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Kraaien H1 (1-1)final
Dopie H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-0)scheduled
Westland H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-3)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Voorhout H1 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Strawberries H1 (2-3)final
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 (1-3)final
Saxenburg H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-3)final
Catwijck H1 Gouda H1 (1-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Haarlem H1 (1-5)final
Westland H1 Dopie H1 (1-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gouda H1 Kraaien H1 (8-1)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)final
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-2)final
Strawberries H1 Voorhout H1 (4-0)final
Dopie H1 Saxenburg H1 (6-3)final
Haarlem H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Kraaien H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 (0-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop H1 Strawberries H1 (3-1)final
Westland H1 Scoop Delft H1 (7-1)final
Voorhout H1 Gouda H1 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gouda H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Voorhout H1 (3-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Haarlem H1 (2-8)final
Strawberries H1 Westland H1 (0-7)final
Dopie H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Kraaien H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 (1-7)final
Kraaien H1 Catwijck H1 (3-1)scheduled
Westland H1 Gouda H1 (2-2)final
Haarlem H1 Strawberries H1 (6-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Dopie H1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 (2-3)scheduled
Kraaien H1 Dopie H1 (2-2)scheduled
Wateringse Veld H1 Westland H1 (3-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (5-1)final
Strawberries H1 Scoop Delft H1 (4-0)final
Gouda H1 Haarlem H1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop Delft H1 Gouda H1 (3-4)final
Haarlem H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (2-2)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 (3-2)scheduled
Westland H1 Saxenburg H1 (5-1)final
Dopie H1 Strawberries H1 (2-1)final
Voorhout H1 Kraaien H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Westland H1 Catwijck H1 (19-1)scheduled
Haarlem H1 Saxenburg H1 (7-2)final
Dopie H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-4)final
Strawberries H1 Gouda H1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kraaien H1 Westland H1 (1-4)final
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (3-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-5)final
Catwijck H1 Haarlem H1 (1-7)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Strawberries H1 (5-0)scheduled
Gouda H1 Dopie H1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Gouda H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (4-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Saxenburg H1 (2-2)final
Scoop Delft H1 Catwijck H1 (1-3)final
Haarlem H1 Kraaien H1 (3-3)final
Westland H1 Voorhout H1 (9-1)final
Dopie H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voorhout H1 Haarlem H1 (0-9)final
Kraaien H1 Scoop Delft H1 (2-4)final
Catwijck H1 Strawberries H1 (2-5)scheduled
Saxenburg H1 Gouda H1 (6-5)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Westland H1 (2-9)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Dopie H1 (1-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop H1 Kraaien H1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Gouda H1 Catwijck H1 (10-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)final
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 (1-3)final
Dopie H1 Westland H1 (2-1)final
Haarlem H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (7-0)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Saxenburg H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voorhout H1 Strawberries H1 (1-1)final
Kraaien H1 Gouda H1 (2-4)final
Saxenburg H1 Dopie H1 (0-5)final
Catwijck H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-6)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-2)final
Westland H1 Haarlem H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Wateringse Veld H1 Kraaien H1 (9-0)final
Saxenburg H1 Catwijck H1 (2-1)scheduled
Strawberries H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-0)final
Gouda H1 Voorhout H1 (6-1)final
Dopie H1 Haarlem H1 (4-4)scheduled
Scoop Delft H1 Westland H1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Voorhout H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (0-8)final
Kraaien H1 Saxenburg H1 (3-2)final
Haarlem H1 Scoop Delft H1 (5-3)final
Catwijck H1 Dopie H1 (1-3)scheduled
Westland H1 Strawberries H1 (7-1)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Gouda H1 (1-7)final
DONDERDAG 30 MEI 2024
Kraaien H1 Voorhout H1 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 (7-1)final
Catwijck H1 Kraaien H1 (2-4)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (4-2)final
Strawberries H1 Haarlem H1 (0-3)final
Gouda H1 Westland H1 (4-5)final
Dopie H1 Scoop Delft H1 (8-4)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Dopie H1 Kraaien H1 (2-1)final
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 (0-3)final
Voorhout H1 Catwijck H1 (1-0)final
Scoop Delft H1 Strawberries H1 (1-2)final
Westland H1 Wateringse Veld H1 (3-0)final
Haarlem H1 Gouda H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Catwijck H1 Nieuwkoop H1 (1-1)final
Wateringse Veld H1 Haarlem H1 (3-3)final
Saxenburg H1 Westland H1 (1-9)final
Strawberries H1 Dopie H1 (0-4)scheduled
Gouda H1 Scoop Delft H1 (3-1)final

Download app

Sponsor